2018-2023 Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Report

2018-2023 Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Report

Category

Automotive & Transport

Published Date

26th Jun 2018

Pages

161

Choose License

Final Price

This report covers the present scenario (with the base year being 2017) and the growth prospects of global Truck-Bus Tires market for 2018-2023.

Tire is a ring or band of rubber, either solid or hollow and inflated, or of metal, placed over the rim of a wheel to provide traction, resistance to wear, or other desirable properties.
The global truck-bus tires market is relatively concentrated as the manufacturing technology of truck-bus tires is relatively higher than some light tires. Some enterprises are well-known for the wonderful performance of their truck-bus tires and related services. The global leading players Michelin, Bridgestone and Goodyear are remarkable in the global truck-bus tires industry because of their market share and technology status of truck-bus tires.
The largest Market of truck-bus tires is Asia, with market share of about 46% in 2016, followed by Europe and North America, with market share of 25% and 21% .Recent years, the developing countries such as China, India and Brazil are playing more and more important roles in the market and investors should pay more attention to these regions.
Truck and bus tires are sold both for use on new vehicles in the OEM market and as replacement tires for vehicles in the aftermarket. The truck-bus tires market is mainly divided into bus and truck. The truck tires are the largest market due to the large production of trucks. In 2016, the consumption share of truck and bus tires is 89.23%, and 10.77%.
Despite the presence of competition and brand effect problems, due to the awareness of end-users and their demand for high end products, investors are still optimistic about this area. There will be more new investors entering into this industry in the future. The manufacturers who want to occupy the market must depend on market mechanism reform, core technology improvement, manufacturing equipment innovation, and brand establishment.
Over the next five years, this report projects that Truck-Bus Tires will register a 1.8% CAGR in terms of revenue, reach US$ 20000 million by 2023, from US$ 18100 million in 2017.

This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Truck-Bus Tires market by product type, application, key manufacturers and key regions.

To calculate the market size, this report considers value and volume generated from the sales of the following segments:

Segmentation by product type:
OEM Tire
Replacement Tire
Segmentation by application:
Truck
Bus

This report also splits the market by region:
Americas
United States
Canada
Mexico
Brazil
APAC
China
Japan
Korea
Southeast Asia
India
Australia
Europe
Germany
France
UK
Italy
Russia
Spain
Middle East & Africa
Egypt
South Africa
Israel
Turkey
GCC Countries

The report also presents the market competition landscape and a corresponding detailed analysis of the major vendor/manufacturers in the market. The key manufacturers covered in this report:
Bridgestone
MICHELIN
Goodyear
Continental
ZC Rubber
Sumitomo Rubber
Double Coin
Pirelli
Aeolus Tyre
Sailun jinyu Group
Cooper tire
Hankook
YOKOHAMA
Giti Tire
KUMHO TIRE
Triangle Tire Group
Cheng Shin Rubber
Linglong Tire
Toyo Tires
Xingyuan group

In addition, this report discusses the key drivers influencing market growth, opportunities, the challenges and the risks faced by key manufacturers and the market as a whole. It also analyzes key emerging trends and their impact on present and future development.

Research objectives
To study and analyze the global Truck-Bus Tires consumption (value & volume) by key regions/countries, product type and application, history data from 2013 to 2017, and forecast to 2023.
To understand the structure of Truck-Bus Tires market by identifying its various subsegments.
Focuses on the key global Truck-Bus Tires manufacturers, to define, describe and analyze the sales volume, value, market share, market competition landscape, SWOT analysis and development plans in next few years.
To analyze the Truck-Bus Tires with respect to individual growth trends, future prospects, and their contribution to the total market.
To share detailed information about the key factors influencing the growth of the market (growth potential, opportunities, drivers, industry-specific challenges and risks).
To project the consumption of Truck-Bus Tires submarkets, with respect to key regions (along with their respective key countries).
To analyze competitive developments such as expansions, agreements, new product launches, and acquisitions in the market.
To strategically profile the key players and comprehensively analyze their growth strategies.
Table of Contents

2018-2023 Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Report

1 Scope of the Report
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Research Objectives
1.3 Years Considered
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Economic Indicators
1.6 Currency Considered

2 Executive Summary
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2013-2023
2.1.2 Truck-Bus Tires Consumption CAGR by Region
2.2 Truck-Bus Tires Segment by Type
2.2.1 OEM Tire
2.2.2 Replacement Tire
2.3 Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Type
2.3.1 Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Type (2013-2018)
2.3.2 Global Truck-Bus Tires Revenue and Market Share by Type (2013-2018)
2.3.3 Global Truck-Bus Tires Sale Price by Type (2013-2018)
2.4 Truck-Bus Tires Segment by Application
2.4.1 Truck
2.4.2 Bus
2.5 Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Application
2.5.1 Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Application (2013-2018)
2.5.2 Global Truck-Bus Tires Value and Market Share by Application (2013-2018)
2.5.3 Global Truck-Bus Tires Sale Price by Application (2013-2018)

3 Global Truck-Bus Tires by Players
3.1 Global Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Players
3.1.1 Global Truck-Bus Tires Sales by Players (2016-2018)
3.1.2 Global Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Players (2016-2018)
3.2 Global Truck-Bus Tires Revenue Market Share by Players
3.2.1 Global Truck-Bus Tires Revenue by Players (2016-2018)
3.2.2 Global Truck-Bus Tires Revenue Market Share by Players (2016-2018)
3.3 Global Truck-Bus Tires Sale Price by Players
3.4 Global Truck-Bus Tires Manufacturing Base Distribution, Sales Area, Product Types by Players
3.4.1 Global Truck-Bus Tires Manufacturing Base Distribution and Sales Area by Players
3.4.2 Players Truck-Bus Tires Products Offered
3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) (2016-2018)
3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.7 Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion

4 Truck-Bus Tires by Regions
4.1 Truck-Bus Tires by Regions
4.1.1 Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Regions
4.1.2 Global Truck-Bus Tires Value by Regions
4.2 Americas Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth
4.3 APAC Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth
4.4 Europe Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth
4.5 Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth

5 Americas
5.1 Americas Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Countries
5.1.1 Americas Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Countries (2013-2018)
5.1.2 Americas Truck-Bus Tires Value by Countries (2013-2018)
5.2 Americas Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Type
5.3 Americas Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Application
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Key Economic Indicators of Few Americas Countries

6 APAC
6.1 APAC Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Countries
6.1.1 APAC Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Countries (2013-2018)
6.1.2 APAC Truck-Bus Tires Value by Countries (2013-2018)
6.2 APAC Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Type
6.3 APAC Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Application
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
6.10 Key Economic Indicators of Few APAC Countries

7 Europe
7.1 Europe Truck-Bus Tires by Countries
7.1.1 Europe Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Countries (2013-2018)
7.1.2 Europe Truck-Bus Tires Value by Countries (2013-2018)
7.2 Europe Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Type
7.3 Europe Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Application
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
7.9 Spain
7.10 Key Economic Indicators of Few Europe Countries

8 Middle East & Africa
8.1 Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires by Countries
8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Countries (2013-2018)
8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Value by Countries (2013-2018)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Type
8.3 Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Application
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries

9 Market Drivers, Challenges and Trends
9.1 Market Drivers and Impact
9.1.1 Growing Demand from Key Regions
9.1.2 Growing Demand from Key Applications and Potential Industries
9.2 Market Challenges and Impact
9.3 Market Trends

10 Marketing, Distributors and Customer
10.1 Sales Channel
10.1.1 Direct Marketing
10.1.2 Indirect Marketing
10.2 Truck-Bus Tires Distributors
10.3 Truck-Bus Tires Customer

11 Global Truck-Bus Tires Market Forecast
11.1 Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Forecast (2018-2023)
11.2 Global Truck-Bus Tires Forecast by Regions
11.2.1 Global Truck-Bus Tires Forecast by Regions (2018-2023)
11.2.2 Global Truck-Bus Tires Value Forecast by Regions (2018-2023)
11.2.3 Americas Consumption Forecast
11.2.4 APAC Consumption Forecast
11.2.5 Europe Consumption Forecast
11.2.6 Middle East & Africa Consumption Forecast
11.3 Americas Forecast by Countries
11.3.1 United States Market Forecast
11.3.2 Canada Market Forecast
11.3.3 Mexico Market Forecast
11.3.4 Brazil Market Forecast
11.4 APAC Forecast by Countries
11.4.1 China Market Forecast
11.4.2 Japan Market Forecast
11.4.3 Korea Market Forecast
11.4.4 Southeast Asia Market Forecast
11.4.5 India Market Forecast
11.4.6 Australia Market Forecast
11.5 Europe Forecast by Countries
11.5.1 Germany Market Forecast
11.5.2 France Market Forecast
11.5.3 UK Market Forecast
11.5.4 Italy Market Forecast
11.5.5 Russia Market Forecast
11.5.6 Spain Market Forecast
11.6 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Countries
11.6.1 Egypt Market Forecast
11.6.2 South Africa Market Forecast
11.6.3 Israel Market Forecast
11.6.4 Turkey Market Forecast
11.6.5 GCC Countries Market Forecast
11.7 Global Truck-Bus Tires Forecast by Type
11.8 Global Truck-Bus Tires Forecast by Application

12 Key Players Analysis
12.1 Bridgestone
12.1.1 Company Details
12.1.2 Truck-Bus Tires Product Offered
12.1.3 Bridgestone Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)
12.1.4 Main Business Overview
12.1.5 Bridgestone News
12.2 MICHELIN
12.2.1 Company Details
12.2.2 Truck-Bus Tires Product Offered
12.2.3 MICHELIN Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)
12.2.4 Main Business Overview
12.2.5 MICHELIN News
12.3 Goodyear
12.3.1 Company Details
12.3.2 Truck-Bus Tires Product Offered
12.3.3 Goodyear Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)
12.3.4 Main Business Overview
12.3.5 Goodyear News
12.4 Continental
12.4.1 Company Details
12.4.2 Truck-Bus Tires Product Offered
12.4.3 Continental Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)
12.4.4 Main Business Overview
12.4.5 Continental News
12.5 ZC Rubber
12.5.1 Company Details
12.5.2 Truck-Bus Tires Product Offered
12.5.3 ZC Rubber Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)
12.5.4 Main Business Overview
12.5.5 ZC Rubber News
12.6 Sumitomo Rubber
12.6.1 Company Details
12.6.2 Truck-Bus Tires Product Offered
12.6.3 Sumitomo Rubber Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)
12.6.4 Main Business Overview
12.6.5 Sumitomo Rubber News
12.7 Double Coin
12.7.1 Company Details
12.7.2 Truck-Bus Tires Product Offered
12.7.3 Double Coin Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)
12.7.4 Main Business Overview
12.7.5 Double Coin News
12.8 Pirelli
12.8.1 Company Details
12.8.2 Truck-Bus Tires Product Offered
12.8.3 Pirelli Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)
12.8.4 Main Business Overview
12.8.5 Pirelli News
12.9 Aeolus Tyre
12.9.1 Company Details
12.9.2 Truck-Bus Tires Product Offered
12.9.3 Aeolus Tyre Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)
12.9.4 Main Business Overview
12.9.5 Aeolus Tyre News
12.10 Sailun jinyu Group
12.10.1 Company Details
12.10.2 Truck-Bus Tires Product Offered
12.10.3 Sailun jinyu Group Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)
12.10.4 Main Business Overview
12.10.5 Sailun jinyu Group News
12.11 Cooper tire
12.12 Hankook
12.13 YOKOHAMA
12.14 Giti Tire
12.15 KUMHO TIRE
12.16 Triangle Tire Group
12.17 Cheng Shin Rubber
12.18 Linglong Tire
12.19 Toyo Tires
12.20 Xingyuan group

13 Research Findings and Conclusion
List of Tables and Figures_x000D_
_x000D_
Figure Picture of Truck-Bus Tires_x000D_
Table Product Specifications of Truck-Bus Tires_x000D_
Figure Truck-Bus Tires Report Years Considered_x000D_
Figure Market Research Methodology_x000D_
Figure Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth Rate 2013-2023 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure Global Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth Rate 2013-2023 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Table Truck-Bus Tires Consumption CAGR by Region 2013-2023 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure Product Picture of OEM Tire_x000D_
Table Major Players of OEM Tire_x000D_
Figure Product Picture of Replacement Tire_x000D_
Table Major Players of Replacement Tire_x000D_
Table Global Consumption Sales by Type (2013-2018)_x000D_
Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Type (2013-2018)_x000D_
Figure Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Type (2013-2018)_x000D_
Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Revenue by Type (2013-2018) ($ million)_x000D_
Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Value Market Share by Type (2013-2018) ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure Global Truck-Bus Tires Value Market Share by Type (2013-2018)_x000D_
Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Sale Price by Type (2013-2018)_x000D_
Figure Truck-Bus Tires Consumed in Truck_x000D_
Figure Global Truck-Bus Tires Market: Truck (2013-2018) (K Units)_x000D_
Figure Global Truck-Bus Tires Market: Truck (2013-2018) ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure Global Truck YoY Growth ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure Truck-Bus Tires Consumed in Bus_x000D_
Figure Global Truck-Bus Tires Market: Bus (2013-2018) (K Units)_x000D_
Figure Global Truck-Bus Tires Market: Bus (2013-2018) ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure Global Bus YoY Growth ($ Millions)_x000D_
Table Global Consumption Sales by Application (2013-2018)_x000D_
Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Application (2013-2018)_x000D_
Figure Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Application (2013-2018)_x000D_
Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Value by Application (2013-2018)_x000D_
Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Value Market Share by Application (2013-2018)_x000D_
Figure Global Truck-Bus Tires Value Market Share by Application (2013-2018)_x000D_
Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Sale Price by Application (2013-2018)_x000D_
Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Sales by Players (2016-2018) (K Units)_x000D_
Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Players (2016-2018)_x000D_
Figure Global Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Players in 2016_x000D_
Figure Global Truck-Bus Tires Sales Market Share by Players in 2017_x000D_
Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Revenue by Players (2016-2018) ($ Millions)_x000D_
Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Revenue Market Share by Players (2016-2018)_x000D_
Figure Global Truck-Bus Tires Revenue Market Share by Players in 2016_x000D_
Figure Global Truck-Bus Tires Revenue Market Share by Players in 2017_x000D_
Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Sale Price by Players (2016-2018)_x000D_
Figure Global Truck-Bus Tires Sale Price by Players in 2017_x000D_
Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Manufacturing Base Distribution and Sales Area by Players_x000D_
Table Players Truck-Bus Tires Products Offered_x000D_
Table Truck-Bus Tires Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) (2016-2018)_x000D_
Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Regions 2013-2018 (K Units)_x000D_
Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Regions 2013-2018_x000D_
Figure Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Regions 2013-2018_x000D_
Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Value by Regions 2013-2018 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Value Market Share by Regions 2013-2018_x000D_
Figure Global Truck-Bus Tires Value Market Share by Regions 2013-2018_x000D_
Figure Americas Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2013-2018 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure Americas Truck-Bus Tires Value 2013-2018 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure APAC Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2013-2018 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure APAC Truck-Bus Tires Value 2013-2018 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure Europe Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2013-2018 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure Europe Truck-Bus Tires Value 2013-2018 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2013-2018 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Value 2013-2018 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Table Americas Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Countries (2013-2018) (K Units)_x000D_
Table Americas Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Countries (2013-2018)_x000D_
Figure Americas Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Countries in 2017_x000D_
Table Americas Truck-Bus Tires Value by Countries (2013-2018) ($ Millions)_x000D_
Table Americas Truck-Bus Tires Value Market Share by Countries (2013-2018)_x000D_
Figure Americas Truck-Bus Tires Value Market Share by Countries in 2017_x000D_
Table Americas Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Type (2013-2018) (K Units)_x000D_
Table Americas Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Type (2013-2018)_x000D_
Figure Americas Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Type in 2017_x000D_
Table Americas Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Application (2013-2018) (K Units)_x000D_
Table Americas Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Application (2013-2018)_x000D_
Figure Americas Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Application in 2017_x000D_
Figure United States Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure United States Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure Canada Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure Canada Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure Mexico Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure Mexico Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Table APAC Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Countries (2013-2018) (K Units)_x000D_
Table APAC Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Countries (2013-2018)_x000D_
Figure APAC Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Countries in 2017_x000D_
Table APAC Truck-Bus Tires Value by Countries (2013-2018) ($ Millions)_x000D_
Table APAC Truck-Bus Tires Value Market Share by Countries (2013-2018)_x000D_
Figure APAC Truck-Bus Tires Value Market Share by Countries in 2017_x000D_
Table APAC Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Type (2013-2018) (K Units)_x000D_
Table APAC Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Type (2013-2018)_x000D_
Figure APAC Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Type in 2017_x000D_
Table APAC Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Application (2013-2018) (K Units)_x000D_
Table APAC Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Application (2013-2018)_x000D_
Figure APAC Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Application in 2017_x000D_
Figure China Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure China Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure Japan Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure Japan Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure Korea Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure Korea Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure Southeast Asia Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure Southeast Asia Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure India Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure India Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure Australia Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure Australia Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Table Europe Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Countries (2013-2018) (K Units)_x000D_
Table Europe Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Countries (2013-2018)_x000D_
Figure Europe Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Countries in 2017_x000D_
Table Europe Truck-Bus Tires Value by Countries (2013-2018) ($ Millions)_x000D_
Table Europe Truck-Bus Tires Value Market Share by Countries (2013-2018)_x000D_
Figure Europe Truck-Bus Tires Value Market Share by Countries in 2017_x000D_
Table Europe Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Type (2013-2018) (K Units)_x000D_
Table Europe Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Type (2013-2018)_x000D_
Figure Europe Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Type in 2017_x000D_
Table Europe Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Application (2013-2018) (K Units)_x000D_
Table Europe Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Application (2013-2018)_x000D_
Figure Europe Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Application in 2017_x000D_
Figure Germany Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure Germany Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure France Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure France Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure UK Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure UK Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure Italy Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure Italy Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure Russia Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure Russia Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure Spain Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure Spain Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Table Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Countries (2013-2018) (K Units)_x000D_
Table Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Countries (2013-2018)_x000D_
Figure Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Countries in 2017_x000D_
Table Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Value by Countries (2013-2018) ($ Millions)_x000D_
Table Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Value Market Share by Countries (2013-2018)_x000D_
Figure Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Value Market Share by Countries in 2017_x000D_
Table Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Type (2013-2018) (K Units)_x000D_
Table Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Type (2013-2018)_x000D_
Figure Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Type in 2017_x000D_
Table Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Consumption by Application (2013-2018) (K Units)_x000D_
Table Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Application (2013-2018)_x000D_
Figure Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share by Application in 2017_x000D_
Figure Egypt Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure Egypt Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure South Africa Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure South Africa Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure Israel Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure Israel Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure Turkey Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure Turkey Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure GCC Countries Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth 2013-2018 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure GCC Countries Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth 2013-2018 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Table Truck-Bus Tires Distributors List_x000D_
Table Truck-Bus Tires Customer List_x000D_
Figure Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Growth Rate Forecast (2018-2023) (K Units)_x000D_
Figure Global Truck-Bus Tires Value Growth Rate Forecast (2018-2023) ($ Millions)_x000D_
Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Forecast by Countries (2018-2023) (K Units)_x000D_
Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Forecast by Regions_x000D_
Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Value Forecast by Countries (2018-2023) ($ Millions)_x000D_
Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Value Market Share Forecast by Regions_x000D_
Figure Americas Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure Americas Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure APAC Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure APAC Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure Europe Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure Europe Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure Middle East & Africa Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure United States Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure United States Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure Canada Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure Canada Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure Mexico Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure Mexico Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure Brazil Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure Brazil Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure China Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure China Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure Japan Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure Japan Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure Korea Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure Korea Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure Southeast Asia Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure Southeast Asia Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure India Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure India Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure Australia Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure Australia Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure Germany Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure Germany Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure France Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure France Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure UK Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure UK Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure Italy Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure Italy Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure Russia Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure Russia Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure Spain Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure Spain Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure Egypt Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure Egypt Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure South Africa Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure South Africa Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure Israel Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure Israel Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure Turkey Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure Turkey Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Figure GCC Countries Truck-Bus Tires Consumption 2018-2023 (K Units)_x000D_
Figure GCC Countries Truck-Bus Tires Value 2018-2023 ($ Millions)_x000D_
Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Forecast by Type (2018-2023) (K Units)_x000D_
Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share Forecast by Type (2018-2023)_x000D_
Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Value Forecast by Type (2018-2023) ($ Millions)_x000D_
Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Value Market Share Forecast by Type (2018-2023)_x000D_
Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Forecast by Application (2018-2023) (K Units)_x000D_
Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Consumption Market Share Forecast by Application (2018-2023)_x000D_
Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Value Forecast by Application (2018-2023) ($ Millions)_x000D_
Table Global Truck-Bus Tires Value Market Share Forecast by Application (2018-2023)_x000D_
Table Bridgestone Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors_x000D_
Table Bridgestone Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)_x000D_
Figure Bridgestone Truck-Bus Tires Market Share (2016-2018)_x000D_
Table MICHELIN Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors_x000D_
Table MICHELIN Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)_x000D_
Figure MICHELIN Truck-Bus Tires Market Share (2016-2018)_x000D_
Table Goodyear Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors_x000D_
Table Goodyear Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)_x000D_
Figure Goodyear Truck-Bus Tires Market Share (2016-2018)_x000D_
Table Continental Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors_x000D_
Table Continental Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)_x000D_
Figure Continental Truck-Bus Tires Market Share (2016-2018)_x000D_
Table ZC Rubber Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors_x000D_
Table ZC Rubber Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)_x000D_
Figure ZC Rubber Truck-Bus Tires Market Share (2016-2018)_x000D_
Table Sumitomo Rubber Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors_x000D_
Table Sumitomo Rubber Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)_x000D_
Figure Sumitomo Rubber Truck-Bus Tires Market Share (2016-2018)_x000D_
Table Double Coin Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors_x000D_
Table Double Coin Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)_x000D_
Figure Double Coin Truck-Bus Tires Market Share (2016-2018)_x000D_
Table Pirelli Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors_x000D_
Table Pirelli Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)_x000D_
Figure Pirelli Truck-Bus Tires Market Share (2016-2018)_x000D_
Table Aeolus Tyre Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors_x000D_
Table Aeolus Tyre Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)_x000D_
Figure Aeolus Tyre Truck-Bus Tires Market Share (2016-2018)_x000D_
Table Sailun jinyu Group Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors_x000D_
Table Sailun jinyu Group Truck-Bus Tires Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2016-2018)_x000D_
Figure Sailun jinyu Group Truck-Bus Tires Market Share (2016-2018)_x000D_
Table Cooper tire Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors_x000D_
Table Hankook Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors_x000D_
Table YOKOHAMA Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors_x000D_
Table Giti Tire Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors_x000D_
Table KUMHO TIRE Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors_x000D_
Table Triangle Tire Group Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors_x000D_
Table Cheng Shin Rubber Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors_x000D_
Table Linglong Tire Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors_x000D_
Table Toyo Tires Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors_x000D_
Table Xingyuan group Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors_x000D_

Get Free Sample

You can get a FREE sample of any report. Just click the "Free Sample" link.

Explore Latest Reports

If you have any special requirement or looking for more discounts, Kindly contact our sales team

Contact Us